We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC.

NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 21663. S/S:NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF located at the address Credit Management, Inc. 475 Park Avenue South New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 18, 2000).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 21663
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 18, 2000)

Company Address Information

DOS Process S/S:NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF
CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC.
475 PARK AVENUE SOUTH
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 1, 1958 Actual NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC.
December 12, 1897 Actual NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF CREDIT MEN
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News