We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NATIONAL MERCURY CORPORATION

NATIONAL MERCURY CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7586. SAN DOMINGO COPPER CORPORATION located at the address 11 Broadway Rm. 1161 New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NATIONAL MERCURY CORPORATION
DOS ID # 7586
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SAN DOMINGO COPPER CORPORATION
11 BROADWAY
RM. 1161
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 30, 1929 Actual NATIONAL MERCURY CORPORATION
June 16, 1929 Actual SAN DOMINGO COPPER CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News