We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW DBA SOLUTIONS LLC

NEW DBA SOLUTIONS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3696923. NEW DBA SOLUTIONS LLC located at the address 16 E 98Th St Apt 6A New York, New York, 10029. Company is incorporated on July 14, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEW DBA SOLUTIONS LLC
DOS ID # 3696923
Initial DOS Filing Date July 14, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NEW DBA SOLUTIONS LLC
16 E 98TH ST
APT 6A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10029

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 22, 2008 Actual NEW DBA SOLUTIONS LLC
July 15, 2008 Actual NEW DB SOLUTIONS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News