We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW YORK ADVANCED INTERVENTION CARE LLC

NEW YORK ADVANCED INTERVENTION CARE LLC is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3507238. C/O FRANK S SCAGLUSO ESQ located at the address 373 Route 111 Suite 14 Smithtown, New York, 11787. Company is incorporated on April 22, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEW YORK ADVANCED INTERVENTION CARE LLC
DOS ID # 3507238
Initial DOS Filing Date April 22, 2007
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O FRANK S SCAGLUSO ESQ
373 ROUTE 111 SUITE 14
SMITHTOWN, NEW YORK, 11787

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 1, 2007 Actual NEW YORK ADVANCED INTERVENTION CARE LLC
April 23, 2007 Actual NEW YORK ADVANCED INTERVENTION CENTER LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News