We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW YORK TRADING POST, LLC

NEW YORK TRADING POST, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4002458. NEW YORK TRADING POST, LLC located at the address 142 Sandy Hollow Rd. Northport, New York, 11768. Company is incorporated on October 1, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name NEW YORK TRADING POST, LLC
DOS ID # 4002458
Initial DOS Filing Date October 1, 2010
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NEW YORK TRADING POST, LLC
142 SANDY HOLLOW RD.
NORTHPORT, NEW YORK, 11768

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 15, 2011 Actual NEW YORK TRADING POST, LLC
October 1, 2010 Actual NEW YORK PATRIOT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News