We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEXDATA SERVICES LLC

NEXDATA SERVICES LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2628625. DAVID HAUT located at the address 85 Greenway Close Rye Brook, New York, 10573. Company is incorporated on April 17, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEXDATA SERVICES LLC
DOS ID # 2628625
Initial DOS Filing Date April 17, 2001
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DAVID HAUT
85 GREENWAY CLOSE
RYE BROOK, NEW YORK, 10573

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 20, 2004 Actual NEXDATA SERVICES LLC
April 17, 2001 Actual THE HAUT GROUP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News