We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEXT LEVEL MEDIA GROUP LLC

NEXT LEVEL MEDIA GROUP LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3026004. A BARAKOS located at the address 12 Claire Avenue South Huntington, New York, 11746. Company is incorporated on March 10, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (oct 03, 2008).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEXT LEVEL MEDIA GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 3026004
Initial DOS Filing Date March 10, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Oct 03, 2008)

Company Address Information

DOS Process A BARAKOS
12 CLAIRE AVENUE
SOUTH HUNTINGTON, NEW YORK, 11746

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 18, 2004 Actual NEXT LEVEL MEDIA GROUP LLC
March 11, 2004 Actual DIRECT MEDIA GROUP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News