We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEYM NYC LLC

NEYM NYC LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2836862. C/O ARUP ASADULLAH located at the address 230 W. 55Th Street New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on November 18, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEYM NYC LLC
DOS ID # 2836862
Initial DOS Filing Date November 18, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ARUP ASADULLAH
230 W. 55TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 27, 2003 Actual NEYM NYC LLC
November 20, 2002 Actual NAYM NYC, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News