We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NICK LUGO BASEBALL LEAGUE, INC.

NICK LUGO BASEBALL LEAGUE, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 364592. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on March 7, 1975. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NICK LUGO BASEBALL LEAGUE, INC.
DOS ID # 364592
Initial DOS Filing Date March 7, 1975
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 27, 1977 Actual NICK LUGO BASEBALL LEAGUE, INC.
March 11, 1975 Actual ED KRANEPOOL BASEBALL LEAGUE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News