We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NOEL EVENT DESIGN INCORPORATED

NOEL EVENT DESIGN INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2767798. NOEL EVENT DESIGN INCORPORATED located at the address Thomas W Noel 519 W 36Th St 2Nd Floor New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on May 9, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name NOEL EVENT DESIGN INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 2767798
Initial DOS Filing Date May 9, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NOEL EVENT DESIGN INCORPORATED
THOMAS W NOEL
519 W 36TH ST 2ND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 13, 2005 Actual NOEL EVENT DESIGN INCORPORATED
May 15, 2002 Actual EVENT DESIGN ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News