We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORTH AMERICAN SOCIETY FOR CORPORATE PLANNING, INC.

NORTH AMERICAN SOCIETY FOR CORPORATE PLANNING, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 201458. NORTH AMERICAN SOCIETY FOR CORPORATE PLANNING, INC. located at the address 11 Wst Monument Ave. P.o.b. 2307 Dayton, Ohio, 45401. Company is incorporated on August 18, 1966. Current status of the company is inactive.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NORTH AMERICAN SOCIETY FOR CORPORATE PLANNING, INC.
DOS ID # 201458
Initial DOS Filing Date August 18, 1966
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NORTH AMERICAN SOCIETY FOR CORPORATE PLANNING, INC.
11 WST MONUMENT AVE.
P.O.B. 2307
DAYTON, OHIO, 45401

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 5, 1970 Actual NORTH AMERICAN SOCIETY FOR CORPORATE PLANNING, INC.
August 19, 1966 Actual NATIONAL SOCIETY FOR CORPORATE PLANNING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News