We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORTHEAST AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION FOUNDATION, INC.

NORTHEAST AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 2952367. NORTHEAST AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION FOUNDATION, INC. located at the address 101 South Salina St Ste 750 Syracuse, New York, 13202. Company is incorporated on September 7, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NORTHEAST AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 2952367
Initial DOS Filing Date September 7, 2003
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NORTHEAST AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION FOUNDATION, INC.
101 SOUTH SALINA ST STE 750
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13202

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 7, 2009 Actual NORTHEAST AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION FOUNDATION, INC.
September 10, 2003 Actual AGWAY FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News