We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORTHEAST IMPLEMENT, INC.

NORTHEAST IMPLEMENT, INC. is an entity registered at TIOGA county with company number 3672632. NORTHEAST IMPLEMENT, INC. located at the address 460 Halsey Valley Road Spencer, New York, 14883. Company is incorporated on May 16, 2008. The Chief Executive Officer is Charles Klett Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NORTHEAST IMPLEMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 3672632
Initial DOS Filing Date May 16, 2008
County TIOGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NORTHEAST IMPLEMENT, INC.
460 HALSEY VALLEY ROAD
SPENCER, NEW YORK, 14883
Chief Executive Officer CHARLES KLETT
460 HALSEY VALLEY ROAD
SPENCER, NEW YORK, 14883
Principal Executive Office NORTHEAST IMPLEMENT, INC.
460 HALSEY VALLEY ROAD
SPENCER, NEW YORK, 14883

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 3, 2015 Actual NORTHEAST IMPLEMENT, INC.
May 16, 2008 Actual KLETT ENTERPRISES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News