We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORTHEAST STEM STARTER ACADEMY AT MT. VERNON, INC.

NORTHEAST STEM STARTER ACADEMY AT MT. VERNON, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4435177. GERALD DENNIS located at the address 50 Columbux Avenue, B21 Tuckahoe, New York, 10707. Company is incorporated on July 21, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NORTHEAST STEM STARTER ACADEMY AT MT. VERNON, INC.
DOS ID # 4435177
Initial DOS Filing Date July 21, 2013
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GERALD DENNIS
50 COLUMBUX AVENUE, B21
TUCKAHOE, NEW YORK, 10707

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 19, 2015 Actual NORTHEAST STEM STARTER ACADEMY AT MT. VERNON, INC.
December 7, 2014 Actual THE NORTHEAST STEM ACADEMY AT MOUNT VERNON, INC.
July 22, 2013 Actual THE MOUNT VERNON TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE YOUTH CENTER FOR ADVANCEMENT INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News