We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORTHEASTERN ESTATES ASSOCIATES, INC.

NORTHEASTERN ESTATES ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 969205. NORTHEASTERN ESTATES ASSOCIATES, INC. located at the address 4 Valley Rd Bronxville, New York, 10708. Company is incorporated on January 24, 1985. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NORTHEASTERN ESTATES ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 969205
Initial DOS Filing Date January 24, 1985
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NORTHEASTERN ESTATES ASSOCIATES, INC.
4 VALLEY RD
BRONXVILLE, NEW YORK, 10708

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 25, 1985 Actual NORTHEASTERN ESTATES ASSOCIATES, INC.
April 9, 1985 Actual LAWRENCE FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News