We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORTHWESTERN FINGER LAKES MEDICAL PRACTICE, PLLC

NORTHWESTERN FINGER LAKES MEDICAL PRACTICE, PLLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3304402. NORTHWESTERN FINGER LAKES MEDICAL PRACTICE, PLLC located at the address 1890 Sweets Corners Rd Fairport, New York, 14450. Company is incorporated on January 11, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NORTHWESTERN FINGER LAKES MEDICAL PRACTICE, PLLC
DOS ID # 3304402
Initial DOS Filing Date January 11, 2006
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NORTHWESTERN FINGER LAKES MEDICAL PRACTICE, PLLC
1890 SWEETS CORNERS RD
FAIRPORT, NEW YORK, 14450

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 10, 2006 Actual NORTHWESTERN FINGER LAKES MEDICAL PRACTICE, PLLC
January 11, 2006 Actual NORTHWESTERN FINGER LAKES MEDICAL GROUP, PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News