We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NURY DESIGN, INC.

NURY DESIGN, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2989450. NURY DESIGN, INC. located at the address 70 Joyce Road Plainview, New York, 11803. Company is incorporated on December 14, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NURY DESIGN, INC.
DOS ID # 2989450
Initial DOS Filing Date December 14, 2003
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NURY DESIGN, INC.
70 JOYCE ROAD
PLAINVIEW, NEW YORK, 11803

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 3, 2005 Actual NURY DESIGN, INC.
December 16, 2003 Actual NURY CONSTRUCTION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News