We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NVR, INC.

NVR, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 2297536. C/O CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC. located at the address 15 North Mill Street Nyack, New York, 10960. Company is incorporated on September 14, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Paul C Saville Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NVR, INC.
DOS ID # 2297536
Initial DOS Filing Date September 14, 1998
County MONROE
Jurisdiction VIRGINIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC.
15 NORTH MILL STREET
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960
Chief Executive Officer PAUL C SAVILLE
11700 PLAZA AMERICA DR STE 500
RESTON, VIRGINIA, 20190
Principal Executive Office NVR, INC.
11700 PLAZA AMERICA DR STE 500
RESTON, VIRGINIA, 20190
Registered Agent CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC.
15 NORTH MILL STREET
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 15, 1998 Fictitious RYAN HOMES OF NEW YORK
September 15, 1998 Actual NVR, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News