We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NW GENERAL PARTNERS LLC

NW GENERAL PARTNERS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4103351. NW GENERAL PARTNERS LLC located at the address 95-04 Delancey Street New York, New York, 10002. Company is incorporated on June 2, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NW GENERAL PARTNERS LLC
DOS ID # 4103351
Initial DOS Filing Date June 2, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NW GENERAL PARTNERS LLC
95-04 DELANCEY STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10002

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 6, 2011 Actual NW GENERAL PARTNERS
June 6, 2011 Actual NW GENERAL PARTNERS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News