We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NY AFFORDABLE HOUSING HERKIMER ASSOCIATES LLC

NY AFFORDABLE HOUSING HERKIMER ASSOCIATES LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3026984. NY AFFORDABLE HOUSING HERKIMER ASSOCIATES LLC located at the address 132 Herkimer Brooklyn, New York, 11216. Company is incorporated on February 11, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NY AFFORDABLE HOUSING HERKIMER ASSOCIATES LLC
DOS ID # 3026984
Initial DOS Filing Date February 11, 2004
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NY AFFORDABLE HOUSING HERKIMER ASSOCIATES LLC
132 HERKIMER
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11216

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 13, 2005 Actual NY AFFORDABLE HOUSING HERKIMER ASSOCIATES LLC
March 15, 2004 Actual 68 WEST 126TH STREET ASSOCIATES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News