We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NY TAX INC.

NY TAX INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3864183. ANABELLE MARTE located at the address 38-15 Ditmars Boulevard Second Floor Astoria, New York, 11105. Company is incorporated on September 30, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name NY TAX INC.
DOS ID # 3864183
Initial DOS Filing Date September 30, 2009
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANABELLE MARTE
38-15 DITMARS BOULEVARD
SECOND FLOOR
ASTORIA, NEW YORK, 11105

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 12, 2009 Actual NY TAX INC.
October 5, 2009 Actual LIBTAX INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News