We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

O'BANNON & DAVIS, INC.

O'BANNON & DAVIS, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2148452. O'BANNON & DAVIS, INC. located at the address 295 Main St Ste 933 Buffalo, New York, 14203. Company is incorporated on May 27, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is William R Davis Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name O'BANNON & DAVIS, INC.
DOS ID # 2148452
Initial DOS Filing Date May 27, 1997
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process O'BANNON & DAVIS, INC.
295 MAIN ST
STE 933
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14203
Chief Executive Officer WILLIAM R DAVIS
295 MAIN ST
STE 933
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14203
Principal Executive Office WILLIAM R DAVIS
295 MAIN ST
STE 933
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14203

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 30, 1997 Actual O'BANNON & DAVIS, INC.
July 9, 2004 Actual O'BANNON DAVIS & WHISTLER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News