We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OA CONSULTING GROUP CORP.

OA CONSULTING GROUP CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3975285. C/O HAE WON BANG located at the address 450 Seventh Avenue Suite 804 New York, New York, 10123. Company is incorporated on July 8, 2010. The Chief Executive Officer is Hae Won Bang Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OA CONSULTING GROUP CORP.
DOS ID # 3975285
Initial DOS Filing Date July 8, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O HAE WON BANG
450 SEVENTH AVENUE
SUITE 804
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10123
Chief Executive Officer HAE WON BANG
450 SEVENTH AVENUE
SUITE 804
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10123
Principal Executive Office OA CONSULTING GROUP CORP.
450 SEVENTH AVENUE
SUITE 804
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10123

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 10, 2012 Actual OA CONSULTING GROUP CORP.
July 21, 2010 Actual SGI USA CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News