We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OCEAN ADVENTURES SCUBA DIVING INC

OCEAN ADVENTURES SCUBA DIVING INC is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 3371259. WILLIAM JAMES BECKER located at the address 4681 Whetstone Rd Manlius, New York, 13104. Company is incorporated on June 2, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is William James Becker Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 09, 2013).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OCEAN ADVENTURES SCUBA DIVING INC
DOS ID # 3371259
Initial DOS Filing Date June 2, 2006
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 09, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process WILLIAM JAMES BECKER
4681 WHETSTONE RD
MANLIUS, NEW YORK, 13104
Chief Executive Officer WILLIAM JAMES BECKER
4681 WHETSTONE RD
MANLIUS, NEW YORK, 13104
Principal Executive Office OCEAN ADVENTURES SCUBA DIVING INC
4681 WHETSTONE RD
MANLIUS, NEW YORK, 13104

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 28, 2007 Actual OCEAN ADVENTURES SCUBA DIVING INC
June 5, 2006 Actual OCEAN ADVENTURES DIVE CHARTER INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News