We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OCEAN PARKWAY MANAGEMENT LLC

OCEAN PARKWAY MANAGEMENT LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4599331. BCB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC. located at the address 27 Union Square West Suite 503 New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on June 20, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OCEAN PARKWAY MANAGEMENT LLC
DOS ID # 4599331
Initial DOS Filing Date June 20, 2014
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BCB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
27 UNION SQUARE WEST
SUITE 503
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 14, 2014 Actual OCEAN PARKWAY MANAGEMENT LLC
June 27, 2014 Actual BCB OCEAN PARKWAY MANAGEMENT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News