We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OKAY WHAT'S NEXT LLC

OKAY WHAT'S NEXT LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3620007. OKAY WHAT'S NEXT LLC located at the address 475 Ellicott St. Ste. 201 Buffalo, New York, 14203. Company is incorporated on January 6, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OKAY WHAT'S NEXT LLC
DOS ID # 3620007
Initial DOS Filing Date January 6, 2008
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process OKAY WHAT'S NEXT LLC
475 ELLICOTT ST. STE. 201
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14203

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 30, 2008 Actual OKAY WHAT'S NEXT LLC
January 18, 2008 Actual OK WHATS NEXT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News