We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OLAM & WATSKY LLC

OLAM & WATSKY LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2694436. C/O KENNETH A KATZ ESQ located at the address One Mayfair Road Eastchester, New York, 10709. Company is incorporated on October 28, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OLAM & WATSKY LLC
DOS ID # 2694436
Initial DOS Filing Date October 28, 2001
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O KENNETH A KATZ ESQ
ONE MAYFAIR ROAD
EASTCHESTER, NEW YORK, 10709

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 20, 2001 Actual OLAM & WATSKY LLC
October 30, 2001 Actual WATSKY & OLAM, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News