We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OMNI EQUITIES LTD. OF NEW YORK

OMNI EQUITIES LTD. OF NEW YORK is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 539231. RICHARD D ZIPES located at the address 40 Beaverst Albany, New York, 12207. Company is incorporated on February 10, 1979. The Chief Executive Officer is Richard D Zipes Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OMNI EQUITIES LTD. OF NEW YORK
DOS ID # 539231
Initial DOS Filing Date February 10, 1979
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RICHARD D ZIPES
40 BEAVERST
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207
Chief Executive Officer RICHARD D ZIPES
40 BEAVER ST
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207
Principal Executive Office RICHARD D ZIPES
40 BEAVER ST
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 27, 1991 Actual OMNI EQUITIES LTD. OF NEW YORK
February 16, 1979 Actual OMNI EQUITIES LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News