We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OMNI FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.

OMNI FINANCIAL GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3390499. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on July 19, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OMNI FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 3390499
Initial DOS Filing Date July 19, 2006
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 17, 2009 Fictitious OF GROUP
August 17, 2009 Actual OMNI FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.
July 20, 2006 Actual OLAMS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News