We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OMNI PRIME CAPITAL, INC.

OMNI PRIME CAPITAL, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3000648. ZAKHAR PAYSAKHOU located at the address 2273 East 24Th Street Brooklyn, New York, 11229. Company is incorporated on January 10, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Zakhar Paysakhou Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OMNI PRIME CAPITAL, INC.
DOS ID # 3000648
Initial DOS Filing Date January 10, 2004
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ZAKHAR PAYSAKHOU
2273 EAST 24TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11229
Chief Executive Officer ZAKHAR PAYSAKHOU
2273 EAST 24 STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11229
Principal Executive Office ZAKHAR PAYSAKHOU
2273 EAST 24 STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11229

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 4, 2007 Actual OMNI PRIME CAPITAL, INC.
January 15, 2004 Actual COMMUNITY INVESTIGATORS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News