We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OMNTEC MFG., INC.

OMNTEC MFG., INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 691703. LEE NICHOLSON located at the address 1993 Pond Road Lake Ronkonkoma, New York, 11779. Company is incorporated on April 3, 1981. The Chief Executive Officer is Lee Nicholson Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OMNTEC MFG., INC.
DOS ID # 691703
Initial DOS Filing Date April 3, 1981
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LEE NICHOLSON
1993 POND ROAD
LAKE RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779
Chief Executive Officer LEE NICHOLSON
1993 POND ROAD
LAKE RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779
Principal Executive Office LEE NICHOLSON
1993 POND ROAD
LAKE RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
350 Par Value 100
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 9, 1981 Actual OMNTEC MFG., INC.
September 13, 1991 Actual OMNTEC ELECTRO-LEVELS MANUFACTURING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News