We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ONANDAGA MANAGEMENT, INC.

ONANDAGA MANAGEMENT, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 22045. PEASE & ELLIMAN, INC. located at the address 60 East 56Th St. 2Nd Floor New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 23, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ONANDAGA MANAGEMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 22045
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 23, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PEASE & ELLIMAN, INC.
60 EAST 56TH ST.
2ND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
700 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 30, 1976 Actual ONANDAGA MANAGEMENT, INC.
March 8, 1926 Actual PEASE & ELLIMAN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News