We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ONB CAPITAL INC.

ONB CAPITAL INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3806432. C/O OFIR ALMAGOR located at the address 1325 6Th Avenue, 27Th Fl. New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on May 3, 2009. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (dec 30, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ONB CAPITAL INC.
DOS ID # 3806432
Initial DOS Filing Date May 3, 2009
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 30, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O OFIR ALMAGOR
1325 6TH AVENUE, 27TH FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 24, 2009 Actual ONB CAPITAL INC.
May 5, 2009 Actual O CAPITAL INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News