We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ONTEC ELECTRONIC MARKETING, INC.

ONTEC ELECTRONIC MARKETING, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 579473. ELECTRONIC MARKETING OF CENTRAL NEW YORK INC. located at the address 305 Gridley Bldg Syracuse, New York, 13202. Company is incorporated on December 11, 1979. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ONTEC ELECTRONIC MARKETING, INC.
DOS ID # 579473
Initial DOS Filing Date December 11, 1979
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ELECTRONIC MARKETING OF CENTRAL NEW YORK INC.
305 GRIDLEY BLDG
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13202

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 10, 1980 Actual ONTEC ELECTRONIC MARKETING, INC.
February 15, 1980 Actual ONTEC ELECTRONIC MARKETING OF CENTRAL NEW YORK, INC.
December 13, 1979 Actual ELECTRONIC MARKETING OF CENTRAL NEW YORK INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News