We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ONTEORA CLUB

ONTEORA CLUB is an entity registered at GREENE county with company number 24960. C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS INC located at the address 111 Eighth Ave New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ONTEORA CLUB
DOS ID # 24960
Initial DOS Filing Date
County GREENE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS INC
111 EIGHTH AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent ROBERT SCHWENGEL, PRESIDENT ONTEORA CLUB PO BOX 592 TANNERSVILLE, NEW YORK, 12485-0546

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
5000 Par Value .01
2642 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 14, 1905 Actual ONTEORA CLUB
September 18, 1903 Actual THE ONTEORA LAND COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News