We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ONYX ART EDITIONS LIMITED

ONYX ART EDITIONS LIMITED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 879135. SILVER CLOUD ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address Michael Troy 145 4Th Ave. Ste-10A New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on November 1, 1983. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 24, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ONYX ART EDITIONS LIMITED
DOS ID # 879135
Initial DOS Filing Date November 1, 1983
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 24, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SILVER CLOUD ENTERPRISES, INC.
MICHAEL TROY
145 4TH AVE. STE-10A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 2, 1984 Actual ONYX ART EDITIONS LIMITED
November 4, 1983 Actual SILVER CLOUD ENTERPRISES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News