We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OPES INTERNATIONAL, LLC

OPES INTERNATIONAL, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2852428. OPES INTERNATIONAL, LLC located at the address 520 Collings Ave Suite B-919 Collingswood, New Jersey, 08107. Company is incorporated on January 1, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jun 30, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OPES INTERNATIONAL, LLC
DOS ID # 2852428
Initial DOS Filing Date January 1, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jun 30, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process OPES INTERNATIONAL, LLC
520 COLLINGS AVE SUITE B-919
COLLINGSWOOD, NEW JERSEY, 08107

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 14, 2003 Actual OPES INTERNATIONAL, LLC
January 6, 2003 Actual OPES INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News