We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ORANGE AVENUE MORTGAGE INVESTMENTS, INC.

ORANGE AVENUE MORTGAGE INVESTMENTS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2716747. CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 8Th Ave New York, New York, 10011-5201. Company is incorporated on January 7, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Craig Macnab Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ORANGE AVENUE MORTGAGE INVESTMENTS, INC.
DOS ID # 2716747
Initial DOS Filing Date January 7, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 8TH AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011-5201
Chief Executive Officer CRAIG MACNAB
450 SOUTH ORANGE AVE
STE 900
ORLANDO, FLORIDA, 32801-3339
Principal Executive Office ORANGE AVENUE MORTGAGE INVESTMENTS, INC.
450 SOUTH ORANGE AVE
STE 900
ORLANDO, FLORIDA, 32801-3339
Registered Agent CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 1, 2005 Actual ORANGE AVENUE MORTGAGE INVESTMENTS, INC.
January 9, 2002 Actual CNL COMMERCIAL FINANCE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News