We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ORANGEBURG PROPERTIES LLC

ORANGEBURG PROPERTIES LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2165943. MR. ALLAN V. ROSE located at the address One Executive Blvd. Yonkers, New York, 10701. Company is incorporated on July 27, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ORANGEBURG PROPERTIES LLC
DOS ID # 2165943
Initial DOS Filing Date July 27, 1997
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MR. ALLAN V. ROSE
ONE EXECUTIVE BLVD.
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10701

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 28, 1997 Actual ORANGEBURG PROPERTIES LLC
July 28, 1997 Actual ORANGEBURG SENIORS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News