We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ORANGEFIELD-COLUMBUS AVENUE CONSULTING, LLC

ORANGEFIELD-COLUMBUS AVENUE CONSULTING, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3027717. ORANGEFIELD-COLUMBUS AVENUE CONSULTING, LLC located at the address 888 7Th Ave New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on March 16, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name ORANGEFIELD-COLUMBUS AVENUE CONSULTING, LLC
DOS ID # 3027717
Initial DOS Filing Date March 16, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ORANGEFIELD-COLUMBUS AVENUE CONSULTING, LLC
888 7TH AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 24, 2014 Actual ORANGEFIELD-COLUMBUS AVENUE CONSULTING, LLC
March 17, 2004 Actual COLUMBUS AVENUE CONSULTING, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News