We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ORANGESEAL, INC.

ORANGESEAL, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3035152. ORANGESEAL, INC. located at the address 35 West 33Rd Street, #31C New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on March 31, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 04, 2006).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ORANGESEAL, INC.
DOS ID # 3035152
Initial DOS Filing Date March 31, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 04, 2006)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ORANGESEAL, INC.
35 WEST 33RD STREET, #31C
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 6, 2004 Actual ORANGESEAL, INC.
April 1, 2004 Actual GREENGATE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News