We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ORDEX SYSTEMS, INC.

ORDEX SYSTEMS, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2613326. ORDEX SYSTEMS, INC. located at the address 22 Split Rock Dr. Great Neck, New York, 11024. Company is incorporated on March 5, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name ORDEX SYSTEMS, INC.
DOS ID # 2613326
Initial DOS Filing Date March 5, 2001
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ORDEX SYSTEMS, INC.
22 SPLIT ROCK DR.
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11024

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 19, 2001 Actual ORDEX SYSTEMS, INC.
March 6, 2001 Actual BJM GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News