We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ORIX VENTURES, LLC

ORIX VENTURES, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2763060. CAPITOL SERVICES, INC. located at the address 1218 Central Ave, Ste 100 Albany, New York, 12205. Company is incorporated on May 3, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ORIX VENTURES, LLC
DOS ID # 2763060
Initial DOS Filing Date May 3, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CAPITOL SERVICES, INC.
1218 CENTRAL AVE, STE 100
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 3, 2012 Actual ORIX VENTURES, LLC
June 5, 2003 Actual ORIX VENTURE FINANCE LLC
May 3, 2002 Actual ORIX MERCHANT BANKING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News