We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OTHERS & KRUGER INC.

OTHERS & KRUGER INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1068808. OTHERS & KRUGER INC. located at the address 9 Murray St. New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on March 25, 1986. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 25, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OTHERS & KRUGER INC.
DOS ID # 1068808
Initial DOS Filing Date March 25, 1986
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 25, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process OTHERS & KRUGER INC.
9 MURRAY ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 9, 1986 Actual OTHERS & KRUGER INC.
March 26, 1986 Actual FAITH MARIE CALL LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News