We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OURPERFECTIONS, LLC

OURPERFECTIONS, LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4650218. LEGALINC CORPORATE SERVICES INC. located at the address 90 State Street Ste 700-80 Albany, New York, 12207. Company is incorporated on October 12, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name OURPERFECTIONS, LLC
DOS ID # 4650218
Initial DOS Filing Date October 12, 2014
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LEGALINC CORPORATE SERVICES INC.
90 STATE STREET STE 700-80
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 14, 2015 Actual OURPERFECTIONS, LLC
October 13, 2014 Actual THE SIMPLIFIED WORKDAY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News