We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

P & N TOWING COLLISION PAINT INC.

P & N TOWING COLLISION PAINT INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4217493. P & N TOWING COLLISION PAINT INC. located at the address 432 West 203Rd Street New York, New York, 10034. Company is incorporated on March 13, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name P & N TOWING COLLISION PAINT INC.
DOS ID # 4217493
Initial DOS Filing Date March 13, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process P & N TOWING COLLISION PAINT INC.
432 WEST 203RD STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10034

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 26, 2012 Actual P & N TOWING COLLISION PAINT INC.
March 14, 2012 Actual P & M TOWING COLLISION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News