We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PALEEWONG REALTY CORP.

PALEEWONG REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2572417. C/O SOMSIAM SARA PALEEWONG located at the address 790 Ninth Avenue New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on November 3, 2000. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PALEEWONG REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 2572417
Initial DOS Filing Date November 3, 2000
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O SOMSIAM SARA PALEEWONG
790 NINTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 29, 2000 Actual PALEEWONG REALTY CORP.
November 8, 2000 Actual SINGHA USA REALTY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News