We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PALLADIUM GROUP, INC.

PALLADIUM GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3188095. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on April 7, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is John Mcclellan Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PALLADIUM GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 3188095
Initial DOS Filing Date April 7, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Chief Executive Officer JOHN MCCLELLAN
55 OLD BEDFORD ROAD
LINCOLN, MASSACHUSETTS, 01773
Principal Executive Office PALLADIUM GROUP, INC.
55 OLD BEDFORD ROAD
LINCOLN, MASSACHUSETTS, 01773
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 6, 2005 Actual PALLADIUM GROUP, INC.
April 7, 2005 Actual BALANCED SCORECARD COLLABORATIVE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News