We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PARADOCSNY LLC

PARADOCSNY LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4081302. ALEXANDER POLLAK located at the address 40 E 89Th St Apt. #6F New York, New York, 10128. Company is incorporated on April 14, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PARADOCSNY LLC
DOS ID # 4081302
Initial DOS Filing Date April 14, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALEXANDER POLLAK
40 E 89TH ST APT. #6F
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 8, 2012 Actual PARADOCSNY LLC
March 7, 2012 Actual DOCDICS LLC
April 14, 2011 Actual ATAKTICAL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News