We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PARAMOUNT REFERRAL SERVICES, LLC

PARAMOUNT REFERRAL SERVICES, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3659336. PARAMOUNT REFERRAL SERVICES, LLC located at the address P.o. Box 1123 Ronkkonkoma, New York, 11779. Company is incorporated on April 14, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name PARAMOUNT REFERRAL SERVICES, LLC
DOS ID # 3659336
Initial DOS Filing Date April 14, 2008
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PARAMOUNT REFERRAL SERVICES, LLC
P.O. BOX 1123
RONKKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 19, 2008 Actual PARAMOUNT REFERRAL SERVICES, LLC
April 16, 2008 Actual PARAMOUNT MODIFICATION SERVICES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News